Engineering and Computer Science Graduate Poster Competition

This annual research competition among the graduate students of the Faculty of Engineering demonstrates the cutting-edge research that the Faculty’s graduate students are conducting. The competition also gives Ottawa’s industry and community a sneak preview of the next generation of designers, innovators, and entrepreneurs.

  • Discover our students’ numerous research projects
  • Network with graduate students, professors and their research teams, alumni and professionals from the National Capital Region
  • Receive information on graduate studies

2019 competition

The competition took place at the STEM Complex on March 6th, 2019.

Photos

2019 Compétition d’affiches des études supérieures en génie et en informatique | Engineering and Computer Science Graduate Poster Competition 2019

Previous year's photos are available in our Flickr albums.

Winners

2019

Enabling technologies for healthcare and augmented life

  1. Niloufar Abaei, Automated Multi-Modal Assessments of Bipolar Disorder
  2. Bruno Monteiro Rocha Lima, Heart Rate Detection Using a Miniaturized Multimodal Tactile Sensor
  3. Hilda Azimi, Smart Home And Sleep Apnea: Application To Eldercare

Technology for digital transformation of society

  1. Alaa Eddin Alchalabi, A multi-agent Deep Reinforcement Learning with decentralized networked agents
  2. Ashwin Panchapakesan, Improving Shipping Container Damage Prediction Through Machine Learning based Level 4 Information Fusion
  3. Rajwa Alharthi, Recognizing Human Needs using Machine Learning-powered Psychology-Based Framework

Sustainable and resilient infrastructure

  1. Shruti Sharad Tanga, Nutrient reduction and agronomic benefits with controlled tile drainage paired field study in Eastern Ontario
  2. Adewale Aromolaran, Improving biogas production through recirculation of blended leachate in simulated bioreactor landfills
  3. Yasmine Hajar, Density Functional Theory (DFT) Modelling of Electrochemical Promotion of Catalysts (EPOC) for Ethylene Oxidation on Ruthenium Oxide

Emerging materials and processes

  1. Charbel Atallah, Improving the performance of ceramic membranes in the recovery and recycling of water in oil sands operations
  2. Alexander Steeves, A novel polydopamine surface that enhances stem cell activity, furthering its potential as a surgical bioadhesive
  3. Ata Babakhani, Cadmium recovery from aqueous solution using adsorption on imprinted cross-linked chitosan

Photonics for devices, networks and energy

  1. Mfon Odungide, Generalized Model for Refractive Index of III-V Semiconductors
  2. Md Saad-Bin-Alam, High-Q Plasmonic Surface for Surface-Enhanced Stimulated Raman Spectroscopy
  3. Farbod Babei, MEMS microphone : Spider silk in optical interferometer

Entrepreneurial Design

  1. Niloufar Abaei, Automated Multi-Modal Assessments of Bipolar Disorder
  2. Mohammad Ghodratigohar, A Machine Learning Based Non-Contact Respiratory Rate Monitoring Using Camera
  3. Behrooz Abbaszadeh, Probabilistic approach for efficient prediction of epileptic seizure by linear SVM

IEEE

  1. Mohammad Ghodratigohar, A Machine Learning Based Non-Contact Respiratory Rate Monitoring Using Camera
  2. Ashwin Panchapakesan, Improving Shipping Container Damage Prediction Through Machine Learning based Level 4 Information Fusion
  3. Kyle Daines, Preliminary Evaluation of a Modular Microprocessor-Controlled Stance-Control Knee-Ankle-Foot Orthosis

Canadian Society for Civil Engineering (CSCE) Awards

    • Structural Design:
      • Mohammed Mestar, An equivalent-frame-method for the elastic behaviour of clt shear-walls
    • Mechanics/Materials:
      • Hian De Freitas Macedo, Experimental investigation of fine recycled concrete aggregates for structural applications
    • Environment and sustainable development:
      • Aakanksha Jain, Applications of artificial intelligence in industrial outfall systems

    Best overall female presenter

    • Pilar Mata, A Framework for Performance Management of Clinical Practice
    • Thais Bardini Idalino, Embedding cover-free families and cryptographical applications

    3MT

    1. Mohammad Ghodratigohar, A Machine Learning Based Non-Contact Respiratory Rate Monitoring Using Camera
    2. Ata Babakhani, Cadmium recovery from aqueous solution using adsorption on imprinted cross-linked chitosan
    3. Sara Karam, Development of a weather forecasting system using Telemac 2D for the inner Niger Delta, in Mali
    Previous winners

    2018

    Chemical Engineering

    1. Yujie ZHANG, Starch Nanoparticle-Based Latexes For Pressure-Sensitive Adhesive Applications
    2. Owen MELVILLE, Silicon Phthalocyanine Derivatives In Organic Thin-Film Transistors (Otfts)
    3. Peter GAUDET, Development Of Advanced Solid Biofuels For Direct Coal Substitution In Power And Metallurgical Industries

    Civil Engineering

    1. Christopher VALELA, Reduction Of Bridge Pier Scour Through The Use Of A Novel Collar Design
    2. Adrian SIMPALEAN, Hydrodynamic Analysis Of Breakwaters Constructed Using Core-Loc Armour Units
    3. Zhe XIAO, A New Facility For Wind Engineering

    Electrical Engineering

    1. Maryam KHODAMI, Biosensing Using Long-Range Surface Plasmon Waveguides
    2. Xiang LI Ultra-Wideband, Cavity-Backed Spiral Antenna Design And Mutual Coupling Study Between Multiple Elements
    3. Farbod BABAEI, Brain Mapping Electrode For Deep Brain Stimulation Surgery

    Biomedical Engineering and Mechanical Engineering

    1. Nathaniel MAILHOT, Pupil Tracking And Control Of A Laser Based Power System For Vision Restoring Retinal Implant
    2. Shuying LI, Sensitive Detection Of E. Coli O157:H7 By Aptamer-Dendrimer Modified Microfluidic Channel
    3. Holly MCCULLOCH, Development Of Regenerative Factor-Releasing Dura Plasty To Repair Post-Stroke Neural Injury

    Computer Science

    1. Adon PHILLIPS, Deep Learning For Melanoma Diagnostics
    2. Amir EAMAN, Tepla: A Certified Type Enforcement Access-Control Policy Language
    3. Enas ALREHAILI, A Virtual Reality Role-Playing Serious Game For Experiential Learning

    Electronic Business Technologies and Systems Science

    1. Mohammad Hossein TEKIEH, A Methodology For Reliable Data Mining On Population-Based Health Administrative Data
    2. Ahmad TEYMOURI, E-Commerce Parcel Volume Challenge For Postal Services - Application Of Revenue Management In Capacity Planning
    3. Pilar MATA, Designing Support Tools For Performance Monitoring Of Healthcare Processes

    Environmental Engineering

    1. Amelie SHAWCROSS, Bod5 Kinetics Of A Hssfcw System Treating Dairy Parlour Washwater In A Cold Climate
    2. Sada HARUNA, Effects Of A Superplasticizer On The Rheology And Mechanical Properties Of Cemented Tailings Backfill
    3. Rochelle MATHEW, Settle Down! Phosphorus Attenuation Of A Pond-Wetland From Agricultural Run-Off

    Computer Engineering

    1. Hamideh GHANADIAN, Non-Contact Heart Rate Monitoring Using Camera
    2. Maryam HEZAVEH, A Practical Pir Scheme For Discovering Nearby Places For Smartphone Applications
    3. Mohammad Hamed MOZAFFARI, Su-Net: Real-Time Fully-Automatic Tongue Contour Extraction In Ultrasound Videos Using Deep Learning

    IEEE

    1. Adon PHILLIPS, Deep Learning For Melanoma Diagnostics
    2. Da ZHI, Teaching A Robot Sign Language Using Vision-Based Hand Gesture Recognition
    3. Waeal OBIDALLAH, A Multilayer Hybrid Data Mining Architecture For Web Services Discovery

    WISE EECS

    1. Nahla ABOUELKHEIR, A 65 Nm -243Db Fully Synthesizable Clock Multiplier Based On An Injection Locked Ring Oscillator

    WISE

    1. Yujie ZHANG, Starch Nanoparticle-Based Latexes For Pressure-Sensitive Adhesive Applications

    2017

    Chemical and Biological Engineering

    1. Taisa Stumpf, Patrick Fournier, Fabrication and characterization of a novel system for local drug release to the brain after stroke
    2. Owen A. Melville, Commercial dye (Red GG) as low cost semiconductor in organic thin-film transistors
    3. Trevor Grant, A multifunctional ternary additive for increased light absorption and stability in organic photovoltaic devices

    Peer Choice

    • Dean Kennedy, Adsorption & diffusion screening of CH4 and N2 using cation exchanged clinoptilolite: Implications for natural & biogas recovery
    • Alexandra Ouzas, Elina Niniivaara, Emily D. Cranston, Cellulose nanocrystals in polymer composites for application in adhesives

    Civil Engineering

    1. Behnaz Ghodoosipour, Experimental and numerical modeling of hydrodynamic loading on pipelines due to extreme hydrodynamic conditions
    2. Sanaz Mehrzad, Numerical and experimental study of scour and erosion around structures due to tsunami-like bore
    3. Penghai Yin, Predicting the depth of desiccationinduced cracking in clayey soils

    Peer Choice

    • Narges Gheisari, Groundwater vulnerability assessment sing a Gis-based modified drastic model in agricultural area
    • Saeideh Kheradmand, Evaluation of adaptation options to flood risk in a probabilistic framework

    Computer Science

    1. Alejandra Ornelas Barajas, A serious game for children with autism spectrum disorder as a tool for play therapy
    2. Salman Hooshmand, D-FORENRIA: A distributed tool to recover user/browser interactions from HTTP logs of Rich Internet Applications
    3. Fatemeh Cheraghchi, Outlier detection in high-dimensional big data

    Peer Choice

    • Qian Cui, Iterative publication of phishing sites
    • Fatimah Alzamzmai, City Digital Pulse (CDP): A cloud-based data analysis and visualization system

    Electrical Engineering and Computer Engineering

    1. Shayan Saeidi, Kashif Awan Quaternary III-V semiconductor compounds for nonlinear photonics-ona- chip
    2. Maryam Hezaveh, Privacy preservation for nearby-friend location-based services
    3. Faisal Arafsha, Cloud-based tactile health system in foot

    Peer Choice

    • Daniel Shapiro, Hamza Qassoud What a neural network sees in a computer screen
    • Kashif Awan, David Sanchez Design and fabrication of optimized aluminium gallium arsenide waveguides for all-optical wavelength conversion using integrated nonlinear optics

    E-Business Technology

    1. Ahmad Teymouri, A conceptual model to theorize the revenue management application in postal services
    2. Waeal Obidallah, A taxonomy to characterize web service discovery approaches – Looking at five perspectives
    3. Eman Walabe, The influence of culture in Saudi online learning delivery

    Peer Choice

    • Channarong Intahchomphoo Facebook and urban Indigenous youth at risk in Ontario: A social computing research framework

    Mechanical and Biomedical Mechanical Engineering

    1. Johnny Farah, Gail phase detection from thigh kinematics using machine learning techniques
    2. Adefemi Adeyemi, Microlfluidic device for sorting encapsulated cells using dielectrophoresis
      Huan Huang, Time-frequency curve extraction from vibration signal for fault diagnosis of rotating machinery with varying speed

    Peer Choice

    • Brandon Fournier, Andrew Smith Modelling and simulation of lower extremity-powered exoskeleton
    • Olivier Miguel, Soft-tissue Artefact modelling using mechanical vibration theory
    • Franck Tchuente, Classification and recognition of aggressive movements using smartwatches

    IEEE

    1. Jean-Michel Guay, Antonino Lesina Calà, Guillaume Côté, Jaspreet Walia, Graham Killaire, Meagan Ginn Applications of metals Colorization using picosecond laser pulses
    2. Taisa Stumpf, Patrick Fournier Fabrication and characterization of a novel System for local drug release to the brain after stroke
    3. Johnny Farah, Gail phase detection from thigh kinematics using machine learning techniques

    Women in Science and Engineering (WISE)

    1. Jessica Ross, Closing the phosphorus loop: Our future’s food security - Precipitation of carbonated apatite from municipal wastewater
    2. Taisa Stumpf, Fabrication and characterization of a novel system for local drug release to the brain after stroke
    3. Behnaz Ghodoosipour, Experimental and numerical modeling of hydrodynamic loading on pipelines due to extreme hydrodynamic conditions

    Canadian Society for Civil Engineering (CSCE) Awards

    • Mechanics / Materials
      Anis Roshani, Drying behaviour of mature fine tailings pre-dewatered with super-absorbent polymer (SAP)
    • Structural Design
      Behnaz Ghodoosipour, Experimental and numerical modeling of hydrodynamic loading on pipelines due to extreme hydrodynamic conditions
    • Environment and Sustainable Development
      Narges Gheisari, Groundwater vulnerability assessment using A Gis-based modified drastic model in agricultural area

    2016

    Computer Science

    • 1st: Thais Bardini Idalino
      Locating Modifications in Signed Data for Partial Data Integrity
    • 2nd: Yue Dong
      The Gram Matrix of Feature Maps in Convolutional Neural Network Evaluated on Textureless Images
    • 3rd: Meng Zhou
      Vibration Extraction Using Rolling Shutter Cameras

    E-Business Technologies and Systems Science

    • 1st: Ahmad Teymouri
      Application of Dynamic Pricing in Postal Services – Conceptual Modeling for Online Retail Store Parcel Volume Delivery
    • 2nd: Pilar Mata
      A Development Methodology for a Stroke Rehabilitation Monitoring Application
    • 3rd: Arya Rahgozar
      Poetry Classification by Machine Learning

    Chemical and Biological Engineering

    • 1st: Lu Gao
      Feasibility of Using Polyphosphate from Wastewater Sludge for Phosphorite Production
    • 2nd: Owen Alfred Meville
      Engineering Novel Poly-based Polymers by Nitroxide Mediated Polymerization for Orthogonally Processable Hole Transport Layers
    • 3rd: Taisa Regina Stumpf Development of a New Platform for Spinal Cord Injury Recovery

    Mechanical Engineering

    • 1st: Alex Steeves Characterization and in Vitro Bioactivity of Poly (Dopamine)
    • 2nd: Daniel MacDonald Additive Manufacturing of Titanium Using Cold Spray
    • 3rd: Ruben Fernandez
      Deposition and Simulation of Thick Copper Cold Spray Coatings on Steel for Used Nuclear Fuel Repository Using Nitrogen and Pulsed Waterjet Surface Preparation

    Civil Engineering

    • 1st: Amir Gharavi
      Numerical and Experimental Study of Surface Buoyant Jets Discharging into the CR
    • 2nd: Parna Parsapour-Moghaddam
      3D Hydro-Morphodynamic and Fish Habitat Modeling
    • 3rd: Patrick M. D’Aoust
      Hydrogen Sulfide Production in Ice-Covered Stormwater Ponds

    Electrical Engineering

    • 1st: Thiago Eustaquio, Alves de Oliveira
      Multi-Modal Bio-Inspired Tactile Module
    • 1st: Danial Nakhaeinia
      Object Detection, Tracking and Interaction under Integrated RGB-D Visual Guidance and Proximity Sensing
    • 2nd: Azadeh Dastmalchi
      VitalTracer: Smart Health Watch to Monitor all Vital Signs Continuously

    Masters of Engineering

    • 1st: Rami Sweidane
      Marketing Strategy: Makerspace Ottawa
    • 2nd: Aditi Khandelwal
      Navigation Guidance to the Visually Impaired Using a Programmable Robot
    • 3rd: Omotayo Oluwanifemi Akinbode – Voice Authentication System

    IEEE Awards

    • Electrical Engineering:
      Thiago Eustaquio, Alves de Oliveira
      Multi-Modal Bio-Inspired Tactile Module
    • Computer Science:
      Jose Gonzalez Barrameda
      A Novel Statistical Cost Model and an Algorithm for Efficient Application Offloading to Clouds
    • Mechanical Engineering: Jean-Michel Guay
      Metals Colorization and its Application: Using Picosecond Pulses

    Canadian Society for Civil Engineering (CSCE) Awards

    • Structural Design:
      Ahmad Shahroodi
      Changes in Electrical Properties of Concrete as an Indicator for Cement Hydration
    • Mechanics / Materials:
      Shuai Yang
      Design, Modeling and Testing of a Two-Term Mass Device with a Variable Flywheel
    • Environment and Sustainable Development:
      Patrick M. D’Aoust
      Hydrogen Sulfide Production in Ice Covered Stormwater Ponds

    Women in Science and Engineering (WISE)

    • Best Female Presenter
      Azadeh Dastmalchi
      VitalTracer: Smart Health Watch to Monitor all Vital Signs Continuously

    2015

    Chemical Engineering

    1st prize
    Yubo Qin (PhD) & Zheng Dai (MASc)
    Developing an Ultra Non-Fouling SU-8 and PDMS Hybrid Microfluidic Device by Poly(amidoamine) Engraftment

    2nd prize
    Alessandro Montpetit (MASc)
    Measurement of Sterol Glycosides in FAME

    3rd prize
    Benoit Duhoux (MASc)
    Simulation of a Combined Calcium Looping and Chemical Looping Combustion Process

    Honorable mention
    Zizhen Li (MASc)
    Synthesizing Multimodal Imaging Probes for Applications in Non-Invasive Axonal Tracing by MRI

    Computer Science

    1st prize
    Manuel Belmadani (MCS)
    Mining DNA Network Expression with Evolutionary Multi-Objective Programming

    2nd prize
    Mohamad Hoda (PhD)
    Cloud-Based Rehabilitation, Muscle Strength Estimation, and Recovery Prediction System for Stroke Patients

    3rd prize
    Muhammad Rizwan Abid (PhD)
    Dynamic Hand Gesture Recognition for Human-Computer and Inter-Robot Interaction

    Electrical Engineering

    1st prize
    Ahmed Fathi Mohammad Al-Kabbany (PhD)
    Image Completion Using Image Skimming

    2nd prize
    Viktar Tatsiankou (PhD)
    A Novel Instrument for Characterization of Solar Spectral Irradiance

    3rd prize
    Parya Samadian (MASc)
    Cylindrical Talbot Effect in Tapered MMIS

    IEEE Award

    1st prize
    Malak Baslyman (PhD)
    “Smells Phishy”: An Educational Game about Online Phishing Scams

    2nd prize
    Kashif Masud Awan (PhD)
    Optimized Aluminium Gallium Arsenide Waveguide Designs to Perform All-Optical Wavelength Conversion Using Integrated Nonlinear Optics

    3rd prize
    Danial Nakhaeinia (PhD)
    & Pascal Laferrière (MASc)
    Safe Close-Proximity and Physical Human-Robot Interaction Using Industrial Robots

    CSCE Design Award

    CSCE Design Award
    Derek Foran (MASc)
    Experimental and Numerical Modeling of a Tidal Energy Channeling Structure

    CSCE Env. Sustainable Dev.
    Farzad Jalaei (PhD)
    An Automated BIM Model to Optimize the Selection of Sustainable Building Components

    CSCE Mechanics
    Christian Melançon (MASc)
    Blast Performance of Fibre Reinforced Concrete Slabs

    Civil Engineering

    1st prize
    Ryan Black (PhD)
    Surface Analysis and Complexation Modelling of Fixed and Suspended Bacteria

    2nd prize
    Christian Viau (MASc)
    Behaviour and Retrofit Options for Light-Frame Wood Stud Walls Subjected to Blast Loads

    3rd prize
    Farzad Jalaei (PhD)
    An Automated BIM Model to Optimize the Selection of Sustainable Building Components

    Electronic Business Technologies & Systems Sciences

    1st prize
    Olubisi Runsewe (PhD e-business)
    A Policy-Based Management Framework for Cloud Computing Security

    2nd prize
    Okhaide Akhigbe (PhD e-business)
    The Role of Information Technology Artifacts in Regulatory Compliance - A Systematic Literature Review

    3rd prize
    Mozhdeh Hashemian (MSc e-business)
    Redeployment of Police Services in the City of Ottawa

    Mechanical Engineering

    1st prize
    Jean-Michel Guay (PhD)
    Coloring of Metals Using Ultrafast Lasers

    2nd prize
    Ava Parsian (MASc)
    Optimization of Simvastatin Encapsulation in Alginate Microspheres

    3rd prize
    Ruben Fernandez (PhD) & Daniel MacDonald (PhD)
    Adhesion Characterization of Cold Gas Dynamic Sprayed Coatings on Pulsed Water Jet Roughened Substrates

    NSERC Women in Engineering

    1st prize
    Holly Dole (PhD)
    Metal-Support Interaction and Electrochemical Promotion of the Complete Oxidation of Ethylene over Pt- And Ru-Based Nanostructured Catalysts

    Honorable Mention
    Ava Parsian (MASc)
    Optimization of Simvastatin Encapsulation in Alginate Microspheres


    2014

    Electrical Engineering

    1st: Kais Dridi (Multi-Electrode Semiconductor Corrugated Ridge Waveguide DFB Lasers)
    2nd: Saba Siadat Mousavi (Plasmonic Photodetector with Terahertz Electrical Bandwidth)
    3rd: Mohammad Esmaeel Mousa Pasandi (Age and Gender Recognition)

    Computer Science

    1st: Seyed M. Mir Taheri (Pdist-RIA Crawler: A P2P architecture to crawl RIAs)
    2nd: Ashwin Panchapakesan (A Python-Based Design-by-Contract Evolutionary Algorithm Framework with Augmented Diagnostic Capabilities)
    3rd: Joshua Weissbock (Using Data Mining Techniques for Predicting Success in the National Hockey League)

    E-Business Technologies and Systems Science

    1st: Fadwa Al-Azab (Brain-based Biomarkers for Depression Diagnoses)
    2nd: Sara Mohammadi (Risk Analysis in Coastal Communities Decision Making)
    3rd: Okhaide Samson Akhigbe (Business Intelligence - Enabled Adaptive Enterprise Architecture)

    Chemical and Biological Engineering

    1st: Neveen Al-Qasas (Analysis of Gas Transport in Laminated Semi-Infinite Solid: Novel Method for Complete Membrane Characterization during Highly Transient State)
    2nd: Yuqian Jiang, Xingkai Hao, Zheng Dai (Effective Detection of Foodborne Pathogen Using Pamam Dendrimer and Aptamer Coated Microfluidic Channel)
    3rd: Oleksiy Krupin (Long-Range Surface Plasmon Polariton (LRSPP) Waveguides as (Bio)Chemical and Biological Sensors)
    Honorable mention: Samaneh Khanlari (Tissue-Specific Antibacterial Nanocomposite Bioadhesives)

    Mechanical Engineering

    1st: Laura Haya (Analysis of Gas Transport in Laminated Semi-Infinite Solid: Novel Method for Complete Membrane Characterization during Highly Transient State)
    2nd: Philippe Dupuis, Yannick Cormier (Development of High Efficiency Compact Heat Exchanger Using Cold Spray)
    3rd: Marco Domenico Tundo (Development of a Human Activity Recognition System Using Inertial Measurement Unit Sensors on a Smartphone)
    Honorable mention: Azadeh Dastmalchi (Estimating Blood Pressure by Artificial Neural Network)

    Civil Engineering

    1st: Marta De Los Dolores Lopez Egea (Experimental Study of the Impact of Crest Width on the Characteristics of Downstream Submerged Hydraulic Jumps on Low-Head Dam Structures)
    2nd: Steve Castonguay (Performance of Fibre-Reinforced Concrete Flexural Members Under Shock Tube Induced Blast Loading)
    3rd: Ghazanfarah Hafeez (Predicting Lateral Drift and Natural Period of Mid-rise Wood and Hybrid Buildings)

    IEEE Awards

    1st: Gurpreet Singh Gosal (Use of Inverse Neural Network Modeling Technique to Design Transmit Array Antenna)
    2nd: Zhen Huang (More Fragile Than You Think: Exploring the Interdependent Networks)
    3rd: Weifeng Zhang (All-Optical Temporal Differentiation Based on an Integrated Sidewall Phase-Shifted Bragg Grating)

    Canadian Society for Civil Engineering (CSCE) Awards

    Structural Design: Han Zhong (Semi-empirical Model for Predicting the Resilient Modulus of Unsaturated Fine-grained Soils)
    Mechanics/ Materials: Shehata Asmaa (Swelling Characteristics of Bentonite Based Barriers for Deep Geological Repository for Nuclear Wastes: Impact of Groundwater Chemistry and Temperature)
    Environment and Sustainable Development: Marta De Los Dolores Lopez Egea (Experimental Study of the Impact of Crest Width on the Characteristics of Downstream Submerged Hydraulic Jumps on Low-Head Dam Structures)

    Women in Science and Engineering (WISE) Best Female Presenter

    Zheng Dai (Effective Detection of Food-borne Pathogen Using Pamam Dendrimer and Aptamer Coated Microfluidic Channel)
    Honourable mention: Malak Baslyman (RTLS-Based Hand Hygiene Monitoring and Notification System)

    A preview of the event

    Back to top